Staff Directory

 
Amy Adcox

Amy Adcox

Learning Resource Center Coordinator

ext. 4028

Eileen Aldrich

Eileen Aldrich

Lead Cook

ext. 4028

Jennifer Anderson

Jennifer Anderson

Finance and HR Assistant; Payroll Coordinator; Adjunct Instructor

ext. 4042

Jenna Barry

Jenna Barry

Advancement Assistant

ext. 4099

Angel Barr

Angel Barr

Prep Cook

Jason Battiest

Jason Battiest

Director of Admissions

ext. 4035

Tiffany Boardman

Tiffany Boardman

Accounting Tech

ext. 4095

Max Burdick

Max Burdick

Food Prep / Cook

ext. 4123

Christopher Carver-Savok

Christopher Carver-Savok

Resident Supervisor

ext. 4303

Travis Cecil

Travis Cecil

Night Desk

Anne Cline

Anne Cline

Tutor

Paulette Coleman

Paulette Coleman

Tutor

Nichole Collinson

Nichole Collinson

Custodian

Greg Crawford

Greg Crawford

Adjunct, Biblical Studies

Katie Crawford

Katie Crawford

Tutor; Adjunct, General Studies

Clair Crosby

Clair Crosby

Dishwasher

Robin Davis

Robin Davis

Tutor

Julie Dravis

Julie Dravis

Interim Faculty Chair, Behavioral Health

Lindsay Hallam

Lindsay Hallam

Vice President for Academic Affairs

ext. 4045

Marsha Hallam

Marsha Hallam

Tutor; Adjunct, English

Steven Hallam

Steven Hallam

Faculty Chair, General Studies

ext. 4024

Debbie Hamilton

Debbie Hamilton

Adjunct, General Studies

Keith Hamilton

Keith Hamilton

President

ext. 4038

Sean Hoffbeck

Sean Hoffbeck

Vice President of Operations

ext. 4041

Kathy Hofseth

Kathy Hofseth

Student Success Center Manager

ext. 4096

Vicki Hollingsworth

Vicki Hollingsworth

Adjunct, English

Eric Johnson

Eric Johnson

Vice President of Advancement

ext. 4030

Meghan Johnson

Meghan Johnson

Development Coordintor

ext. 4097

Tiffany Kovar

Tiffany Kovar

Tutor

Paul Kupferschmid

Paul Kupferschmid

Adjunct, Biblical Studies

Julie Lamb

Julie Lamb

Adjunct, General Studies

Harvey Lundquist

Harvey Lundquist

Facilities Manager

ext. 4514

Kayla Malone

Kayla Malone

Enrollment Coordinator

ext. 4098

Kristie Miller

Kristie Miller

Tutor

Sean Moore

Sean Moore

Resident Supervisor

ext. 4303

Judy Nelson

Judy Nelson

Tutor

ext. 4026

Katie Olson

Katie Olson

Faculty Chair, Paraprofessional Education

ext. 4021

Krista Pitsch

Krista Pitsch

Director of Enrollment and Financial Aid

ext. 4036

Scott Pitsch

Scott Pitsch

Faculty Chair, Christian Ministry

ext. 4023

Grace Prentice

Grace Prentice

Cook

India Pribbenow Tugan

India Pribbenow Tugan

Front Office Manager

ext. 0

Beatrice Sagoonick

Beatrice Sagoonick

Adjunct, Behavioral Health

Connie Schnicke

Connie Schnicke

Food Service Manager

ext. 4123

Gordon Shangin Jr.

Gordon Shangin Jr.

Night Desk

Jeff Siemers

Jeff Siemers

Executive Vice President

ext. 4020

Esther Staley

Esther Staley

Dishwasher

ext. 4123

Ryan Stuive

Ryan Stuive

Admissions Counselor / Marketing Specialist

ext. 4034

Nathan Stump

Nathan Stump

Director of Student Services

ext. 4303

Noreen Sullivan

Noreen Sullivan

Adjunct, English

Fredricka Toledo

Fredricka Toledo

Resident Supervisor

ext. 4303

David Waltemeyer

David Waltemeyer

Adjunct, General Studies

April Weber

April Weber

Finance and Human Resource Director

ext. 4043

Gary Willford

Gary Willford

Adjunct, Biblical Studies

Brittney Williams

Brittney Williams

Registrar

 

 

Adrienne Woody

Adrienne Woody

Resident Supervisor

ext. 4303

Jentry Yates

Jentry Yates

Resident Supervisor